• Programma

    Datum / TijdWedstrijdDetails
    28 jun. 19:00Flying Petrels H1 - Kinheim H3
    28 jun. 19:00Flying Petrels JS1 - Kinheim JS1
    30 jun. 18:00Kinheim AH4 - Amsterdam Marshals AH1
    30 jun. 19:00Odiz Frogs HS3 - Kinheim HS1
    30 jun. 19:00DSS JS1 - Kinheim JS1
    30 jun. 19:30Kinheim H1 - Sparks Haarlem H1
    30 jun. 20:00Kinheim DS2 - Double Stars Heiloo DS1
    1 jul. 10:00Kinheim JH2 - HCAW JH2
    1 jul. 12:30Kinheim BM1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers Yankees
    1 jul. 12:30Kinheim BR1 - Flying Petrels BR1
    1 jul. 13:00Alphians AH1 - Kinheim AH1
    1 jul. 14:00Sparks Haarlem H1 - Kinheim H1
    1 jul. 14:30Kinheim PH3 - Amsterdam Pirates PH4
    1 jul. 16:00Amsterdam Pirates PH4 - Kinheim PH3
    1 jul. 18:00Double Stars Heiloo JH1 - Kinheim JH1
    2 jul. 10:00Kinheim AH2 - Terrasvogels-Sparks AH1
    2 jul. 10:00Kinheim H3 - Onze Gezellen H2
    2 jul. 10:30Amsterdam Pirates AS1 - Kinheim AS1
    2 jul. 11:00Cromtigers PS1 - Kinheim PS1
    2 jul. 13:00Kinheim PH2 - DVH PH1
    2 jul. 14:30Thamen PH2 - Kinheim PH1
    2 jul. 15:00Kinheim H2 - Quick Amersfoort H2
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26-06-2017Kinheim DS1 - Herons DS18 - 16
    25-06-2017Robur '58 H2 - Kinheim H23 - 20
    25-06-2017Omron Pioniers - Kinheim H13 - 5
    25-06-2017RCH-Pinguins H3 - Kinheim H312 - 2
    25-06-2017Kinheim PH1 - OVVO PH114 - 1
    24-06-2017Kinheim AH1 - Neptunus AH12 - 8
    24-06-2017Euro Stars AH1 - Kinheim AH25 - 5
    24-06-2017Kinheim H1 - Omron Pioniers9 - 8
    24-06-2017Cromtigers JH1 - Kinheim JH29 - 14
    24-06-2017Kinheim AS1 - Herons AS111 - 7
    24-06-2017Badhoevedorp PH1 - Kinheim PH38 - 9
    24-06-2017Kinheim PS1 - Onze Gezellen PS15 - 22
    23-06-2017Kinheim HS1 - Odiz Frogs HS26 - 5
    23-06-2017Kinheim JS1 - Flying Petrels JS115 - 5
    23-06-2017Rooswijk DS1 - Kinheim DS22 - 12
    23-06-2017Kinheim JH1 - DSS JH117 - 2
    21-06-2017Olympia Haarlem DS6 - Kinheim DS16 - 16
    20-06-2017Alcmaria Victrix JS1 - Kinheim JS116 - 1