• Honkbal Heren 1

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Opmerkingen
    Dinsdag 19:30-21:15 Hoofdveld
    Donderdag 19:45-21:30 Hoofdveld
  • Competitieprogramma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    za 06-apr. 14:00Kinheim H1 - The Hawks H1
    zo 07-apr. 14:00The Hawks H1 - Kinheim H1
    za 13-apr. 14:00Kinheim H1 - Twins H2
    zo 14-apr. 14:00Twins H2 - Kinheim H1
    za 20-apr. 14:00Kinheim H1 - Euro Stars H1
    zo 21-apr. 14:00Euro Stars H1 - Kinheim H1
    vr 26-apr. 19:30HCAW H2 - Kinheim H1
    zo 28-apr. 14:00Kinheim H1 - HCAW H2
    vr 03-mei. 19:30Kinheim H1 - Neptunus Tridents H2
    zo 05-mei. 14:00Neptunus Tridents H2 - Kinheim H1
    za 11-mei. 14:00Sparks Haarlem H1 - Kinheim H1
    zo 12-mei. 14:00Kinheim H1 - Sparks Haarlem H1
    vr 17-mei. 19:30Kinheim H1 - Wassenaar H1
    zo 19-mei. 15:00Wassenaar H1 - Kinheim H1
    za 25-mei. 14:00RCH-Pinguins H1 - Kinheim H1
    zo 26-mei. 14:00Kinheim H1 - RCH-Pinguins H1
    za 01-jun. 14:30Orioles H1 - Kinheim H1
    zo 02-jun. 14:00Kinheim H1 - Orioles H1
    vr 07-jun. 19:30Kinheim H1 - UVV H1
    zo 09-jun. 14:00UVV H1 - Kinheim H1
    vr 14-jun. 19:30DSS H2 - Kinheim H1
    zo 16-jun. 14:00Kinheim H1 - DSS H2
    vr 21-jun. 19:30Amsterdam Pirates H2 - Kinheim H1
    zo 23-jun. 14:00Kinheim H1 - Amsterdam Pirates H2
    do 27-jun. 19:30Hoofddorp Pioniers H2 - Kinheim H1
    di 02-jul. 19:30Kinheim H1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers H2
    za 06-jul. 14:00Onze Gezellen H1 - Kinheim H1
    zo 07-jul. 14:00Kinheim H1 - Onze Gezellen H1
    za 13-jul. 14:00Alcmaria Victrix H1 - Kinheim H1
    zo 14-jul. 14:00Kinheim H1 - Alcmaria Victrix H1
  • Poulestanden Kinheim H1 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)

    PositieTeamGWTLRunsaldoPT
    1Alcmaria Victrix H1000000
    2Amsterdam Pirates H2000000
    3DSS H2000000
    4Euro Stars H1000000
    5The Hawks H1000000
    6HCAW H2000000
    7Hoofddorp Pioniers H2000000
    8Kinheim H1000000
    9Neptunus Tridents H2000000
    10Onze Gezellen H1000000
    11Orioles H1000000
    12RCH-Pinguins H1000000
    13Sparks Haarlem H1000000
    14Twins H2000000
    15UVV H1000000
    16Wassenaar H1000000
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17-03-2019Kinheim H1 - Onze Gezellen H15 - 9
  • Team indeling

    NaamFoto
    Andringa, Calvin
    Berkhout, Chiel
    Blokker, Bram
    Bos, Thomas
    Hemert, Wesley van
    Herkemij, Cristiaan
    Hofer, Nick
    Kesseler, Joeri
    Lemmink, Jenk
    Moerkerk, Sven
    Morales Gomez, Al
    Orman, Jeldwin
    Sanden, Sven v/d
    Schoonderwoerd, Martijn
    Timmermans, Rick
    Tolenaars, Marcel
    Wassink, Glenn
    Wedman, Mart
  • Technische staf

    NaamRolFoto
    Bergman Jr., DavidTechnische staf
    Crouwel, MichaelTechnische staf
    Scholtes-Koot, PetraOverige staf
    Tolenaars, JoopOverige staf
    Trigt, Inge vanMedische staf
    Zijlstra, DaveTechnische staf