• Honkbal Junioren 2

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Opmerkingen
    Dinsdag 18:00-19:30 Hoofdveld
    Woensdag ntb Pitcher-Catcher training
  • Competitie programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Kinheim JH2 (HJWB1 Honkbal Junioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Vennep Flyers JH110100010120
    2H.S.V. The Flags JH186023812
    3Kinheim JH25401128
    4The Herons JH2830566
    5OVVO JH1621325
    6DSS JH2420214
    7Hoofddorp Pioniers JH36204194
    8Odiz Frogs JH16015-411
    9Quick Amsterdam JH17007-1380
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bodeman, JordiTeamspeler
    Hoften, Jonah vanTeamspeler
    Kock, Lyam deTeamspeler
    Luit, JordyTeamspeler
    Pas, NoahTeamspeler
    Pas, SemTeamspeler
    Zeeuw, TomTeamspeler
  • Technische staf

    NaamFoto
    Scholtes-Koot, Petra
    Wetering, Jan Willem v/d