• Honkbal Junioren 2

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Opmerkingen
    Dinsdag 18:00-19:30 Hoofdveld
    Woensdag 17:15-18:10 Pitcher-Catcher training
    Woensdag 18:15-19:45 Hoofdveld samen met Junioren 1
  • Technische staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Andringa, NickTeamspeler
    Biesheuvel, DaanTeamspeler
    Kraats, Bram v/dTeamspeler
    Pijll, Jasper v/dTeamspeler
    Quint, GidonTeamspeler
    Suk, JimmyTeamspeler
    Tensen, MatsTeamspeler
    Tuinman, SybeTeamspeler
  • Competitie programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    4 mei. 16:00Amsterdam Pirates JH2 - Kinheim JH2
    18 mei. 10:00Almere '90 JH1 - Kinheim JH2
    25 mei. 10:00Kinheim JH2 - Onze Gezellen JH2
    1 jun. 11:00T.I.W. Survivors Diemen JH1 - Kinheim JH2
    15 jun. 10:00Kinheim JH2 - Odiz Frogs JH1
    23 jun. 10:00The Herons JH1 - Kinheim JH2
    29 jun. 10:00Kinheim JH2 - DVH JH1
    7 jul. 09:30DSS JH1 - Kinheim JH2
    13 jul. 10:00Kinheim JH2 - Amsterdam Pirates JH2
    7 sep. 10:00Kinheim JH2 - Almere '90 JH1
    20 sep. 19:00Onze Gezellen JH2 - Kinheim JH2
    28 sep. 10:00Kinheim JH2 - T.I.W. Survivors Diemen JH1
    5 okt. 14:00Odiz Frogs JH1 - Kinheim JH2
  • Poulestanden Kinheim JH2 (HJWB1 Honkbal Junioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Almere '90 JH12200234
    2Odiz Frogs JH1220074
    3Kinheim JH2211043
    4DSS JH12101122
    5DVH JH12101112
    6Amsterdam Pirates JH2210102
    7The Herons JH13012-361
    8T.I.W. Survivors Diemen JH11001-160
    9Onze Gezellen JH22002-50
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieUitslagDetails
    20-04-2019Kinheim JH2 - DSS JH1Pim Mulierstadion5 - 1