• BeeBall Major League 2

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Opmerkingen
    Woensdag 14:45-15:45 Softbalveld
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Koster, QuentinTechnische stafCoach
    Scholtes-Koot, PetraTechnische stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Koster, SebastiaanTeamspeler
    Remans, TijnTeamspeler
    Schaap, IliaTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 mei. 11:00Vennep Eagles - Kinheim BM2Sportcomplex Oosterdreef
    15 jun. 10:00Kinheim BM2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers White SoxPim Mulierstadion
  • Poulestanden Kinheim BM2 (BBM1 BeeBall Major League)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Spaarnwoude BM140400004
    2Vennep Eagles40400004
    3H.S.V. The Flags BM130300003
    4Hoofddorp Pioniers White Sox30300003
    5Kinheim BM230300003
    6Olympia Haarlem BM130300003
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie