• Scheidsrechters

    DatumTijdScheidsrechters ViaWedstrijdInfo
    31-07-202410:00Toepoel, L. (Luke)Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-1 - Kinheim HB U12-1
    31-07-202423:59Rikken-Evers, M. (Martine)Kinheim SB U15-1 - Onze Gezellen SB U15-1
    23-08-202419:30Balk, J.F. (Jörgen)Kinheim H2 - Storks H2
    25-08-202409:30Vader, T. (Tommy)Kinheim HB U21-1 - Double Stars Heiloo HB U21-1
    25-08-202409:30Kerssens, E.C. (Ewout)Kinheim HB U12-2 - RCH-Pinguins HB U12-1
    25-08-202410:00AfgeschermdAlcmaria Victrix HB U12-2 - Kinheim HB U12-3
    25-08-202413:00Boekel, D. (Demi)The Herons SB U15-1 - Kinheim SB U15-2
    26-08-202420:00Jager, M. (Merel)Kinheim DS4 - Double Stars Heiloo DS1
    26-08-202420:00Broek, L. (Laura) van denKinheim DS3 - Vennep Flyers DS2
    30-08-202420:00Broek, L. (Laura) van denKinheim DS2 - Odiz Frogs DS1
    31-08-202410:00Quaasteniet, L.M. (Laura) deOnze Gezellen SB U15-1 - Kinheim SB U15-1
    31-08-202415:00Kerssens, E.C. (Ewout)Kinheim HB U12-2 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-2
    01-09-202409:30Koster, Q. (Quentin)Kinheim HB U15-1 - Double Stars Heiloo HB U15-1
    01-09-202410:00Behage, J. (Jolanda)Urbanus HB U12-1 - Kinheim HB U12-3
    01-09-202412:30Jager, T.J. (Toine)Kinheim HB U12-1 - RCH-Pinguins HB U12-1
    01-09-202414:00Fokker, S. (Sander)Kinheim H3 - The Herons H1
    01-09-202415:00Berkel, S. (Sharon) vanKinheim SB U21-2 - Cromtigers SB U21-1
    04-09-202418:00Driel Krol, B. (Bas) vanKinheim HB U12-3 - DSS HB U12-1
    06-09-202420:00Broek, L. (Laura) van denKinheim DS2 - DVH DS2
    07-09-202409:30Jager, D. (Dike)Kinheim SB U12-1 - Sparks Haarlem SB U12-1
    07-09-202415:00Driel Krol, B. (Bas) vanKinheim HB U12-3 - Kinheim HB U12-2
    08-09-202409:30Stuifbergen, N. (Nick)Kinheim SB U15-2 - Kinheim SB U15-1
    08-09-202412:30Jager, T.J. (Toine)Kinheim HB U12-1 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-1
    08-09-202413:00Drunen, C. vanUrbanus HB U15-1 - Kinheim HB U15-2
    08-09-202415:00Berkel, S. (Sharon) vanKinheim SB U21-2 - Onze Gezellen SB U21-1
    09-09-202420:00Jager, M. (Merel)Kinheim DS4 - Flying Petrels DS1
    09-09-202420:00Broek, L. (Laura) van denKinheim DS3 - RCH-Pinguins DS2
    12-09-202419:30Berkel, S. (Sharon) vanKinheim SB U21-2 - Flying Petrels SB U21-1
    13-09-202419:30Balk, J.F. (Jörgen)Kinheim H2 - Orioles H1
    14-09-202409:30Jager, D. (Dike)Kinheim SB U12-1 - Vennep Flyers SB U12-1
    14-09-202412:30Lub, M. (Michel)Kinheim HB U15-2 - Cromtigers HB U15-1
    14-09-202415:00Koster, Q. (Quentin)Kinheim HB U15-1 - HCAW HB U15-2