• Scheidsrechters

    DatumTijdScheidsrechters ViaWedstrijdInfo
    19-04-202419:30Balk, J.F. (Jörgen)Kinheim H2 - Braves H1
    20-04-202409:30Jager, D. (Dike)Kinheim SB U12-1 - Tex Town Tigers SB U12-2
    20-04-202412:30Essen, J. (Joep) vanKinheim HB U15-2 - Cromtigers HB U15-1
    21-04-202409:30Rikken-Evers, M. (Martine)Kinheim SB U15-1 - Olympia Haarlem SB U15-1
    21-04-202410:00Vernooijs, W.F. (Willem)The Herons HB U21-2 - Kinheim HB U21-1
    21-04-202412:30Snater, Y. (Yves)Kinheim HB U12-1 - Kinheim HB U12-3
    21-04-202414:00Fokker, S. (Sander)Kinheim H3 - Quick Amsterdam H1
    22-04-202420:00Broek, L. (Laura) van denKinheim DS3 - Hilversum Hurricanes DS3
    24-04-202418:00Leeuwen, M. (Miguel) vanKinheim HB U12-3 - Hoofddorp Pioniers HB U12-3
    27-04-202415:00Cremer, R. (René)Kinheim SB U21-1 - Grizzlies SB U21-1
    27-04-202416:50Cremer, R. (René)Kinheim SB U21-1 - Grizzlies SB U21-1
    28-04-202409:30Rikken-Evers, M. (Martine)Kinheim SB U15-1 - The Herons SB U15-1
    28-04-202409:30Wetering, J.W. (Jan Willem) v/dKinheim HB U21-1 - SCPB ’22 HB U21-1
    28-04-202410:00AfgeschermdAlcmaria Victrix HB U12-2 - Kinheim HB U12-1
    03-05-202419:30Celie, M. (Michael)Kinheim H2 - Amsterdam Pirates H3
    08-05-202420:00Leene, J. (Jeffery)DVH DS2 - Kinheim DS2
    11-05-202409:30Jager, D. (Dike)Kinheim SB U12-1 - Onze Gezellen SB U12-1
    12-05-202409:30Koster, Q. (Quentin)Kinheim HB U15-1 - Thamen HB U15-1
    12-05-202412:30AfgeschermdKinheim HB U12-1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers HB U12-3
    12-05-202412:30AfgeschermdCromtigers SB U15-1 - Kinheim SB U15-2
    12-05-202414:00Fokker, S. (Sander)Kinheim H3 - RCH-Pinguins H3
    13-05-202419:30Berkel, S. (Sharon) vanKinheim SB U21-2 - The Herons SB U21-2
    13-05-202420:00Jager, M. (Merel)Kinheim DS4 - RCH-Pinguins DS3
    17-05-202420:00Broek, L. (Laura) van denKinheim DS2 - Vennep Flyers DS1
    24-05-202419:30Balk, J.F. (Jörgen)Kinheim H2 - Alphians H1
    24-05-202420:00Broek, L. (Laura) van denKinheim DS2 - Sparks Haarlem DS3
    25-05-202409:30Stuifbergen, N. (Nick)Kinheim SB U15-2 - Onze Gezellen SB U15-1
    25-05-202412:00AfgeschermdKinheim HB U12-3 - Urbanus HB U12-1
    25-05-202415:00Cremer, R. (René)Kinheim SB U21-1 - Zuidvogels SB U21-1
    25-05-202416:50Cremer, R. (René)Kinheim SB U21-1 - Zuidvogels SB U21-1
    26-05-202409:30Rikken-Evers, M. (Martine)Kinheim SB U15-1 - Alcmaria Victrix SB U15-1
    26-05-202410:00AfgeschermdAlcmaria Victrix HB U12-2 - Kinheim HB U12-2
    26-05-202410:30Hirata, G. (Genki)Thamen HB U15-1 - Kinheim HB U15-1
    26-05-202411:30Wetering, J.W. (Jan Willem) v/dKinheim HB U21-1 - Onze Gezellen HB U21-1
    26-05-202413:30Telleman, R. (Roland)Kinheim DS1 - Grizzlies DS1
    26-05-202415:40Telleman, R. (Roland)Kinheim DS1 - Grizzlies DS1
    27-05-202420:00Jager, M. (Merel)Kinheim DS4 - Olympia Haarlem DS3
    27-05-202420:00Broek, L. (Laura) van denKinheim DS3 - H.S.V. The Flags DS1
    29-05-202418:30Stuifbergen, N. (Nick)Kinheim HB U15-2 - Amsterdam North Stars HB U15-2
    31-05-202419:30Balk, J.F. (Jörgen)Kinheim H2 - SCPB ’22 H1
    01-06-202409:30Jager, D. (Dike)Kinheim SB U12-1 - Amsterdam Pirates SB U12-1
    01-06-202412:30Stuifbergen, N. (Nick)Kinheim SB U15-2 - The Herons SB U15-1
    01-06-202415:00Kaasenbrood, T (Tim)Kinheim HB U12-2 - Kinheim HB U12-3
    02-06-202409:30Koster, Q. (Quentin)Kinheim HB U15-1 - Onze Gezellen HB U15-1
    02-06-202410:00Toepoel, L. (Luke)Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-1 - Kinheim HB U12-1
    02-06-202412:30Lub, M. (Michel)Kinheim HB U15-2 - Rooswijk HB U15-1
    02-06-202414:00Fokker, S. (Sander)Kinheim H3 - Odiz Frogs H1
    07-06-202420:00Broek, L. (Laura) van denKinheim DS2 - RCH-Pinguins DS1
    08-06-202409:30Erskine, B (Bailey)Kinheim HB U12-3 - Alcmaria Victrix HB U12-2
    08-06-202412:00Riel, G. (Guus) vanKinheim HB U12-2 - Cromtigers HB U12-1
    08-06-202415:00Cremer, R. (René)Kinheim SB U21-1 - Olympia Haarlem SB U21-1
    08-06-202416:50Cremer, R. (René)Kinheim SB U21-1 - Olympia Haarlem SB U21-1
    09-06-202409:30Rikken-Evers, M. (Martine)Kinheim SB U15-1 - Onze Gezellen SB U15-1
    09-06-202409:30Wetering, J.W. (Jan Willem) v/dKinheim HB U21-1 - Thamen HB U21-3
    09-06-202412:30Krukkert, K. (Kristian)Kinheim HB U12-1 - DSS HB U12-1
    09-06-202413:30Telleman, R. (Roland)Kinheim DS1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds DS1
    09-06-202415:40Telleman, R. (Roland)Kinheim DS1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds DS1
    10-06-202420:00Somer, E.S. (Sabri)Amsterdam North Stars DS1 - Kinheim DS4
    12-06-202418:00Rikken-Evers, M. (Martine)Kinheim SB U15-1 - Kinheim SB U15-2
    15-06-202409:30Jager, D. (Dike)Kinheim SB U12-1 - Hilversum Hurricanes SB U12-1
    15-06-202412:30Ravelli, L. (Levi)Kinheim HB U15-2 - Urbanus HB U15-1
    15-06-202415:00Smorenburg, C. (Casper)Kinheim HB U12-2 - Hoofddorp Pioniers HB U12-3
    16-06-202409:30Diepstraten, J. (Joris)Kinheim HB U12-3 - RCH-Pinguins HB U12-1
    16-06-202410:00Huiberts, P. (Peter)Onze Gezellen SB U21-1 - Kinheim SB U21-2
    16-06-202410:00AfgeschermdUrbanus HB U12-1 - Kinheim HB U12-1
    16-06-202412:00Knol, T. (Tristan)Kinheim HB U15-1 - HCAW HB U15-2
    16-06-202413:30Telleman, R. (Roland)Kinheim DS1 - Schiedam DS1
    16-06-202415:40Telleman, R. (Roland)Kinheim DS1 - Schiedam DS1